Lemme Search

YLG Salon

Beauty & Salons · Powai, Mumbai

YLG Salon is a affordable salon chain located in Powai, Mumbai. Known for hair colour and waxing, the team brings dependable service, transparent pricing and a customer-first approach. Whether you're a first-time visitor or a returning client, expect timely support, well-trained staff and offerings tailored to local needs across Mumbai. Discover more about YLG Salon on LemmeSearch — your trusted Mumbai and Navi Mumbai business directory.

Powai, Mumbai

Services offered by YLG Salon

A snapshot of what YLG Salon delivers in Mumbai.

  • Hair colour
  • Waxing
  • Facials
  • Pedicure
  • Bridal services

Areas served around Mumbai

YLG Salon caters to customers across Mumbai and nearby neighbourhoods. Whether you're in Powai or further out, you can reach the team for service requests.

PowaiBandraAndheriPowaiWorliLower ParelJuhuDadar

Why choose YLG Salon?

  • Established reputation

    Recognised beauty & salons in Mumbai with consistent customer trust.

  • Verified listing

    Profile checked by the Lemme Search editorial team.

  • Local expertise

    Deep understanding of Powai, Mumbai customers and their needs.

  • Quick response

    Inquiries submitted here are routed directly to the team.

Frequently asked questions

Where is YLG Salon located?

YLG Salon is located in Powai, Mumbai.

What services does YLG Salon offer?

Hair colour, Waxing, Facials, Pedicure, Bridal services.

How do I contact YLG Salon?

Send an inquiry through the form on this page and YLG Salon will respond shortly.

Is YLG Salon a verified business on Lemme Search?

YLG Salon is listed on Lemme Search. Owners can claim and verify the profile anytime.

More beauty & salons in Mumbai

Discover other top-rated options near you.